Staff & Faculty

Principal
Liboria Amato
Vice Principal
Vito Campbell-Guerriero
Resource Teacher
E. Muoio
Visual Arts Teacher
C. Reyes
Pathways Teacher
D. Valerio
Physical Education
S. Zagury
Aim High,  History, Geography Teacher
A. Freed
WOTP
D. Henrys
English Teacher
C. Biunno
French Teacher
Y. Blaise
Mathematics Teacher
L. Bruni
Visual Arts Teacher
M. Canuel
Science Teacher
N. Cloutier
Aim High French - Mathematics - ERC
A. D’Angelo
English Teacher
S. Dector
Resource Teacher
J. Di Genova
English - Math Teacher
M. Dow-Allnutt
French Teacher
L. Hoxha
Mathematics Teacher
R. Hranek
Resource Teacher
S. Kazamias
Personal Orientation Projects - History
K. Kokkonis
History - Ethics - Entrepreneurship - POP
J. Lamantia
Multimedia - Drama
S. Muoio
Science - Phys Ed
A. Nasiek
French
P. Quattrocchi
Aim High - Math - Science - Tech
V. Gagliano
Multimedia - English - Ethics
V. Tsontakis
Aim High - ELA - ERC
H. Torff
WOTP
A. Tonin
History - Geography
R. Tomasino
Science - English - Ethics
J. Ste-Croix
CCW
Oliva Sardelli
SPECIAL ED. TECHNICIAN
Cynthia Romanelli
SPECIAL ED. TECHNICIAN
Shanna Marcarelli
SPECIAL ED. TECHNICIAN
Susan Coleson
Special Ed. Technician
Eleni Apostolis
Handicap Pupil Attendant
Rosalia Bentivegna
Handicap Pupil Attendant
Jennifer Giannini
Handicap Pupil Attendant
Amanda Gullaci
Handicap Pupil Attendant
Lara Vanin
Handicap Pupil Attendant
Piriyangaa Thuraichamy
Handicap Pupil Attendant
Diane Roy
Handicap Pupil Attendant
Arianna Riedi
Handicap Pupil Attendant
Sandra Primiani
Handicap Pupil Attendant
Dana Mcnamee
Handicap Pupil Attendant
Amanda De Felice Proietti
Handicap Pupil Attendant
Thomas Davy
Handicap Pupil Attendant
Diletta D’Argenio
Handicap Pupil Attendant
Marietta Damiano
Handicap Pupil Attendant
Dimitra Christakis
Handicap Pupil Attendant
Nadia Bocchicchio
Student Supervisor
Felix Anor
School Secretary
Antoinetta Mucci
School Project Aide
Alessandra Zanello
Programmer
Johny Philibert
Librarian
Particia Mastrodomenio
School Secretary
Mylene Perreault
School Secretary
Vanessa Patrick
Project Development Officer
Germain Tullio
Spiritual Care & Guidance, and Community Involvement Animator
Alexandra Cabelli
Recreational Activities Technician
Patrik Sullivan
Recreational Activities Technician
Cassandra Sosa Fraser
Laboratory Technician
Wei Ding
Guidance Counsellor
Alexander Beckford